Select Page

Know More

Untar Leaders

Hendro Lukman, S.E., M.M., CPMA, CA, CPA (Aust.), CSRS, ACPA

Head of Bachelor of Accounting Study Program

Frangky Selamat, S.E., M.M.

Head of Bachelor of Business Management Study Program

Rugun Romaidah, S.H., M.H.

Head of Bachelor of Law Study Program

Maria Veronica Gandha, S.T., M.Arch.

Head of Bachelor of Architecture Study Program

Dr. Daniel Christianto, S.T., M.T.

Head of Bachelor of Civil Engineering Study Program

Ir. Priyendiswara A.B., M.Com.

Head of Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Study Program

Dr. Steven Darmawan, S.T., M.T.

Head of Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Study Program

Yohanes Calvinus, S.T., M.T.

Head of Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Study Program

Wilson Kosasih, S.T., M.T., IPM, CSCM, CPLM, ASEAN Eng.

Head of Bachelor of Industrial Engineering Study Program

dr. Yoanita Widjaja, M.Pd.Ked.

Head of Bachelor of Medicine Study Program

Dr. Zamralita, M.M., Psikolog

Head of Bachelor of Psychology Study Program

Viny Christanti Mawardi, S.Kom., M.Kom.

Head of Bachelor of Informatics Engineering Study Program

Desi Arisandi, S.Kom., M.T.I.

Head of Bachelor of System Information Study Program

Maitri Widya Mutiara, S.Ds., M.M.

Head of Bachelor of Interior Design Study Program

Ruby Chrissandy, S.Sn., M.Ds.

Head of Bachelor of Visual Communication Design Study Program

Sinta Paramita, S.I.P., M.A.

Head of Bachelor of Communication Science Study Program

Dr. Estralita Trisnawati, S.E., Akt., M.Si.

Head of Master of Accounting Study Program

Dr. Keni, S.E., M.M.

Head of Master of Management Study Program

Prof. Dr. Jeane N. Selly, S.H., M.H., A.P.U.

Head of Master of Law Study Program

Mia Hadiati, S.H., M.Hum.

Head of Master of Notary Study Program

Ir. Agustinus Sutanto, M.Arch., M.Sc., Ph.D.

Head of Master of Architeture Study Program

Dr. Ir. Wati Asriningsih Pranoto, M.T.

Head of Master of Civil Engineering Study Program

Dr. Ir. Erwin Fahmi, M.U.R.P.

Head of Master of Urban and Regional Planning Study Program

Dr. P. Tommy Y. S. Suyasa, M.Si., Psikolog

Head of Master of Psychology Science Study Program

Dr. Naomi Soetikno, M.Pd., Psikolog

Head of Master of Psychology Profession Study Program

Dr. Jamaluddin Iskak, M.Si., Akt., CPI, CA, CPA

Head of Accounting Profession Study Program

dr. Shirly Gunawan, Sp.FK.

Head of Medical Doctor Profession Study Program

Prof. Dr. Haris Maupa, S.E., M.Si.

Head of Doctor of Management Study Program

Prof. Dr. Mella Ismelina F.R., S.H., M.Hum.

Head of Doctor of Law Study Program

Dr. Ir. Najid, M.T.

Head of Doctor of Civil Engineering Study Program

Elsa Imelda S.E., Akt., M.Si., CA

Secretary I Bachelor of Accounting Study Program

Henny Wirianata, S.E., M.Si., Akt., CA

Secretary II Bachelor of Accounting Study Program

Lydiawati Soelaiman, S.T., M.M.

Secretary I Bachelor of Management Study Program

R.R. Kartika Nuringsih, S.E., M.Si.

Secretary II Bachelor of Management Study Program

Lewiandy, S.H., M.A., LL.M.

Secretary of Bachelor of Law Study Program

Alvin Hadiwono, S.T., M.T.

Secretary of Bachelor of Architecture Study Program

Yenny Untari Liucius, S.T., M.T.

Secretary of Bachelor of Civil Engineering Study Program

Nadia Ayu Rahma Lestari, S.T., M.Sc.

Secretary of Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Study Program

Didi Widya Utama, S.T., M.T.

Secretary of Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Study Program

Joni Fat, S.T., M.E., M.T.

Secretary of Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Study Program

I Wayan Sukania, S.T., M.T.

Secretary of Bachelor of Industrial Engineering Study Program

dr. Olivia Charissa, M.Gizi, Sp.GK.

Secretary of Bachelor of Medicine Study Program

Debora Basaria, M.Psi., Psikolog

Secretary of Bachelor of Psychology Study Program

Novario Jaya Perdana, S.Kom., M.T.

Head of Bachelor of System Information Study Program

Augustina Ika Widyani, S.T., M.Ds.

Secretary of Bachelor of Interior Design Study Program

Agus Danarto, S.Sn., M.Ds.

Secretary of Bachelor of Visual Communication Design Study Program

Wulan Purnama Sari, S.I.Kom., M.Si.

Secretary of Bachelor of Communication Science Study Program

Dr. R. Rahaditya, S.H., M.H.

Secretary of Master of Law, Master of Notary

dr. Djung Lilya Wati, Sp.N.

Secretary of Doctor Profession Study Program